Trainer Sud Italia

  • Lista Trainer MOLISE
  Pernatozzi Rossella   STARTER
  Messina Chiara  Campobasso  STARTER
  Messina Serena  Campobasso STARTER
  Calabrese Mirko    STARTER
  • Lista Trainer BASILICATA
  ROMANO GERARDINA POTENZA STARTER
  Cristallo Mariangela Matera STARTER
  Bruno Federica Nemoli STARTER
  Ghizzoni Vincenzo Lagonegro TRAINER (SJ Original + SJ Total Body)
  Tortorella Annalisa Lagonegro STARTER
  La Morte Alessandro Muro Lucano (PZ) STARTER
  • Lista Trainer CALABRIA
  Sara Germano Santa Maria Del Cedro (CS) STARTER
  Azzurra Molinari Corigliano Calabro TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Monia Molinari Corigliano Calabro STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Converso Vittoria Rossano STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Arcieri Olga Cassano Ionio STARTER
  Arcudi Saveria Reggio Calabria STARTER
  Beda Ferro Montalto Uffugo TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Cricelli Lucia Catanzaro STARTER
  Cullari Adriana Cassano Ionio STARTER
Gencarelli Jacqueline Adriana Cosenza STARTER
  Giorgino Annamaria Reggio Calabria STARTER
  Guargnieri Tiziana Catanzaro STARTER
  La Pegna Davide Cosenza STARTER
  La Pegna Davide Cassano Ionio STARTER
  Lacava Luana Catanzaro STARTER
  Lupinacci Roberto Cosenza STARTER
  Matasova Lenka Cosenza TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Michienzi Elisabetta Cosenza STARTER
  Naccarato Nadia Cosenza STARTER
  Notaro Elisa Catanzaro STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Panucci Giusy Cosenza STARTER
  Panucci Stefano Cosenza STARTER
  Rizzello Vanessa Catanzaro STARTER
  Romeo Giusy Cassano Ionio STARTER
  Saporita Manuela Reggio Calabria STARTER
  Scaglione Daniela Cassano Ionio STARTER
  Spadafora Teresa Catanzaro STARTER
  Zanfini Lucia Cosenza STARTER
  Borrino Maria Stella Rossano STARTER
  Calo' Marirosa STARTER
  Carbone Alessia Cosenza STARTER
  Converso Vittoria Rossano STARTER
  Della Porta Mariagrazia Cosenza STARTER
  Ferraro Maria Luisa STARTER
  Frangelli Francesca Castrovillari STARTER
  Siinardi Francesco Montalto Uffugo STARTER
  • Lista Trainer PUGLIA
  Giannotta Sonia MAssafra (TA) STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  Chiefa Luisa Massafra  STARTER
  CAGIANO GIUSEPPINA Foggia STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Annachiara Quarta Carmiano STARTER
  BONERBA VALENTINA Taranto-puglia STARTER
  BUCCOLIERO LIVIA DAFNE PUGLIA-TORRE S.SUSANNA STARTER
  FAVALE ANTONELLA PUGLIA-SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO(BR) STARTER
  GIUDICISSI STEFANIA PUGLIA-CAROSINO STARTER
  LENTI FRANCESCA PUGLIA- GROTTAGLIE (ta) STARTER
  LEONE MARIA BENEDETTA PUGLIA-MANFREDONIA STARTER
  LONGO ADELE PUGLIA – BRINDISI STARTER
  LORUSSO FRANCESCA PUGLIA – BARI STARTER
  PAONE ANGELA PUGLIA-LEPERANO(TA) STARTER
  PASCALI VALENTINA PUGLIA – VERNOLE (LE) STARTER
  PESIMENA DANIELA PUGLIA-SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO(BR) STARTER
  PICCINNO PAOLA PUGLIA-BRINDISI STARTER
  PIERGIANNI MICHELA PUGLIA-GROTTAGLIE (TA) STARTER
  Paglialunga Valentina Nardò (LE) STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Adduasio Maria Rosaria Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Aprile Alessia Alessano STARTER
  Arcadio Carmela Brindisi STARTER
  Arianese Isabelle Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Armisano Cristina   STARTER
  Attanasio Paola   STARTER
  Baldassarre Marta Terlizzi STARTER
  Barione Luigia Terlizzi STARTER
  Basile Lucia Brindisi STARTER
  Bellarte Stefania Molfetta STARTER
  Bello Stefania Taranto TRAINER (SJ Original 1 - 2 - 3, SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  Bianco Annamaria Torre S. Susanna TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Blasi Daniela Monopoli STARTER
  Borsci Giuseppe Locorotondo STARTER
  Braccio Rosaria Brindisi STARTER
  Broccolo Manuela Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Bufo Dario Bari STARTER
  Caliandro Annunziata Cisternino STARTER
  Calvaruso Simonetta Brindisi STARTER
  Capone Stefania Castri di Lecce STARTER
  Carin Palma Cursi STARTER
  Caroli Paola Mesagne STARTER
  Cascione Cosimo Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Castellano Margherita Bari STARTER
  Celentano Assunta Francavilla Fontana STARTER
  Ciracì Francesco Brindisi TRAINER
  Ciurla Valentina Casarano STARTER
  Conte Chiara San Donato STARTER
  Conte Luciana San Viti dei N.nni TRAINER
  Corsini Carlotta Brindisi STARTER
  Cotugno Giovanna Carosino TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Cupri Paola Monteiasi STARTER
  D'Ambrosio Luciana Bitonto STARTER
  D'Ambrosio Santa Bari STARTER
  D'Aprile Annalisa Molfetta STARTER
  D'Autilia Debora Melendugno STARTER
  De Candia Felicia Molfetta STARTER
  De Candia Leonardo Ceglie Messapica TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  De Giorgi Stefano Cursi STARTER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat)
  De Ludicibus Angela Bari STARTER
  De Milito Desdemona Mesagne TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  De Rinaldis Maria Melendugno STARTER
  De Vito Rosanna Bari STARTER
  Demarinis Maria Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  DERARIO MARIA FILOMENA Bernalda STARTER
  Dinoi Federica Manduria STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  D'Urso Alessandra Ruffano STARTER
  D'Urso Jeanette Maria Ceglie Messapica MASTER TRAINER
  DziriFatima Mesagne STARTER
  Elefante Chiara S.Vito dei N.nni STARTER
  Elia Sara Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Falasca Carmen Gabriela Martina Franca (Ta) STARTER
  Ferreira Santos Josenildes Corato STARTER
  Florio Luigi Pisticci STARTER
  Fraime Mariangela Mesagne STARTER
  Franco Lucia Ceglie Messapica TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Franco Mariangela Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Franco Paola Locorotondo STARTER
  Frascella Caterina Molfetta STARTER
  Gatto Vanessa Jennifer Racale (LE) STARTER
  Genchi Annarita Bari STARTER
  Gianfrate Angelica Brindisi STARTER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat)
  Giordano Mariella Ceglie Messapica STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Greco Maria Brindisi STARTER
  Greco Sabrina Ceglie Messapica STARTER 
  Greco Valentina Lecce TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Grosso Maddalena Bari STARTER
  Guglielmi Deborah Trepuzzi STARTER
  Gyurko Eva Bari STARTER
  Hitchkova Persi Massafra (TA) SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat + SJ Intensity)
  Indizzi Marta Torre Santa Susanna TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Junco Francesca Taranto STARTER
  koheler cristina San Viti dei N.nni STARTER
  Kohler Cristina S. Vito dei Normanni STARTER
  Laino Anna Grottaglie STARTER
  Laino Vincenzo Grottaglie STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Lanzilao Alessandro Poggiardo STARTER
  Leone Simonetta Mesagne TRAINER
  Lippo Eliana Taranto STARTER
  Lippolis Elisiana Altamura STARTER
  Lops Annaluisa Locorotondo (BA) STARTER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat)
  Lorusso Alessandra Molfetta STARTER
  Losavlo Leonarda Putignano STARTER
  Lotesoriere Claudia Monopoli STARTER
  Macagnino Maria Rosaria Ugento STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Magarelli Maria Molfetta STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Maggio Laura Alliste (LE) STARTER
  Mancino Alessandra Sava (TA) STARTER
  Mancino Omar Parabita STARTER
  Manni Antonino Taviano (LE) STARTER
  Manni Antonino Molfetta STARTER
  Marinovich Carla Brindisi STARTER
  Martina Giulia Francavilla Fontana STARTER
  Marzullo Luisa Mesagne STARTER
  Mastrantonio Iolanda Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Mazzarino Maria Rosaria Palagianello STARTER
  Mazzilli Cataldo Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Menchiese Mariangela Modugno STARTER
  Milone Angela Ostuni STARTER
  Molla Adelajda Brindisi STARTER
  Monaco Davide Specchia STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Morando Alessio Bari STARTER
  Nicodemo Francesca Monopoli STARTER
  Nieves Ennis Soto Bari STARTER
  Ninnivaggi Anna Teresa Bari STARTER
  Nitride Giuseppina Lecce TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Orfino Roberta Pulsano TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Ostuni Giuseppe Brindisi STARTER
  Padula Giovanna Torre Santa Susanna TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Palmisano Teresa Locorotondo STARTER
  Palombo Luciana Lama STARTER
  Panico MariaDolores Tricare STARTER
  Pano Maria Teresa Nardò STARTER
  Pascale Annapaola Castellana Grotte STARTER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Paterno Pia Gravina di Puglia STARTER
  Patierno Daniela Molfetta STARTER
  Patierno Francesca Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Patterson Yoanka Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Pazienza Giuseppina Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Petrachi Michela Martano STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Petaroscia Francesco Bari STARTER (SuperJump Original 1°, 2°, 3°, SJ Intensity)
  Petrolillo Patrizia Ceglie Messapica TRAINER
  Petrozza Eugenia Bernalda STARTER
  Pummer Emoke "Emy" Bari STARTER
  Putignano Gianvito Bari STARTER
  Quarta Alessandra Collemeto STARTER
  Rizzo Alessandra Molfetta TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Rosafio Fernando Sava STARTER
  Rosati Marianna Serracapriola STARTER
  Rossano Antonio Bari STARTER
  Russano Raffaella Martina Franca STARTER
  Sanasi Laura Taranto STARTER
  Santantonio Federica Racale (LE) STARTER
  Saracino Antonia Molfetta STARTER
  Sanarica Grazia Locorotondo SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body + SJ Intensity)
  Sardella Monica Bari STARTER
  Sedda Roberto Ceglie Messapica STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Semeraro Maria Carmela Locorotondo STARTER
  Solazzo Mariangela Talsano (TA) STARTER
  Solazzo Rosa Irsina TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Spadavecchia Emanuela Ceglie Messapica STARTER
  Spedicato Arianna Monteroni STARTER
  Spinelli Elisabetta Francavilla Fontana TRAINER
  Spineto Palma Taranto STARTER
  Spiri Milena Ugento STARTER
  Taccardo Enrica Molfetta STARTER
  Taddonio Mariella Molfetta STARTER
  Tancredi Giuseppe   STARTER
  Tiscia Carla   STARTER
  Urbano Angela Manduria (TA) STARTER
  Valimareano Silvia Meledugno (LE) STARTER
  Velardi Rosa S. Vito dei Normanni STARTER
  Vinci Michela Torre Santa Susanna STARTER
  Yolause Yole Brindisi TRAINER
  Zannetti Antonia Lizzano STARTER
  Lapenna Luciano Larino (CB) STARTER
  • Lista Trainer SICILIA
  QUINCI PEPPE MAzara del Vallo (TP) STARTER (SJ Junior)
  SIGNORINI BARBARA PONSACCO STARTER
  MARINO MICHELLE MAZARA DEL VALLO STARTER
  DI BENEDETTO ROSY STARTER
  Aleo Giovanni Catania STARTER
  Alessi Sonia   STARTER
  Andolina Claudia Catania STARTER
  Arcoleo Marina Palermo STARTER
  Asaro Sabrina MAZZARA DEL VALLO STARTER
  Badagliacca Alessio Palermo STARTER
  Barbagallo Alessandro Catania TRAINER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Barbagallo Rossella Catania STARTER
  Barbitta Letizia   STARTER
  Battaglia Alessandra Termini Imerese (Pa) STARTER
  Benigno Carmen BAGHERIA STARTER
  Bonfiglio Tindaro LEONFORTE (ENNA) STARTER
  Bozzaota Maria T. Palermo STARTER
  Branda Bernarda S.Cipirrello-Palermo STARTER
  Brulichio Rosario Caltagirone STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Buccheri Maria Catania STARTER
  Camillo Leonardo BAUCINA STARTER
  Candido Martina Siracusa STARTER
  Capuana Elsa Siracusa STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance, SJ Junior)
  Cascio Carmen PALERMO STARTER
  Cascone Giorgio Ragusa STARTER
  Catalano Alessandra Palermo STARTER
  Cavarra Vanessa Catania STARTER
  Chessari Flavia Ragusa STARTER
  Colombo Tiziana Siracusa STARTER (SJ Hot Dance))
  Contarino Maurizio Giarre(CT) TRAINER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Conti Giovanni PACE DEL MELA STARTER
  Corveddu Lucilla Palermo STARTER
  Costa Livia CATANIA STARTER  (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance, SJ Junior)
  Costanzo Rosanna Catania STARTER
  Cullari Adriana Catania STARTER
  D'Agata Carmen   STARTER
  D'Angelo Teresa Catania STARTER
  D'Anna Maria Elisa Cefalu' Palermo STARTER
  DI CARLO VINCENZA Palermo STARTER
  Di Marco Lia   STARTER
  Di Naso Paola Catania STARTER
  Di Noto Ignazio   STARTER
  Di Paola Alessandra PALERMO STARTER
  Errigo Mirella   STARTER
  Falcone Salvatore Caltagirone STARTER (SJ Junior + SJ Total Body)
  Ferluga Ludmilla CATANIA STARTER
  Ficcabrino Jlenia Palermo STARTER
  Florulli Beatrice MINEO TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Fulco Fulvio Palermo STARTER
  Fulco Vanessa Catania STARTER
  Gagliano Anna MAZZARA DEL VALLO STARTER
  Gaglio Eleonora Palermo STARTER
  Gendusa Elisa PALERMO STARTER
  Genovese Alessandro Ragusa STARTER
  Giuffrida Lilia Catania STARTER
  Gnocchi Francesca PALERMO STARTER
  Guarcello Alessandra PALERMO STARTER
  Guerrera Ornella RAMACCA TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Gulino Sandra Catania STARTER
  Gulletto Alessandro PALERMO STARTER
  Gurrisi Giuliana CATANIA STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Iachetta Serena Palermo STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Ingrassia Antonella Palermo TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  La Pera Emilio   STARTER
  La Rocca Martina Palermo STARTER
  Legname Ilenia GELA STARTER
  Leone Fabiola Palermo STARTER
  Li Causi Silvana   STARTER
  Li Vecchi Luigi Palermo STARTER
  Lo Galbo Pietro Misilmeri-Palermo TRAINER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Lo Giudice Noemi ENNA STARTER
  Lo Mauro Federica PALERMO STARTER
  Lo Verso Antonio Palermo STARTER(SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  LOMBARDO CRISTINA TRAPANI STARTER
  Lombardo Maria Cristina Trapani TRAINER(SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Magno Marilisa Termini Imerese (Pa) STARTER
  Marassa' Erika REGALBUTO STARTER
  Marceca Giovanna MARSALA STARTER
  Marciano Rosalinda CARINI STARTER
  Maria Cristina Palermo STARTER
  Marino Mariella BISAQUINO (PA) STARTER
  Martines Anna Erice STARTER
  Maryasova Eliza Veta PALERMO TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Masaracchia Maria Grazia Palermo STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Mascali Alida Catania STARTER
  Melia Alessandro TRAPPETO STARTER
  Messina Patrizia   STARTER
  Micciche' Maria Laura S.Cipirrello-Palermo TRAINER (SJ Junior + SJ Total Body)
  Minoia Monica Erice Trapani STARTER (SJ Junior + SJ Total Body)
  Montagna Sonia Catania TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Montagno Elena Palermo STARTER
  Montagno Tiziana Palermo STARTER
  Napoli Carmela Catania STARTER
  Nastasi Donatella Catania STARTER
  Nucifora Carmen ACICASTELLO(CT) STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Orassi Sebastiano Melilli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Pastore Dario Palermo STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Pepi Anna Clara Catania STARTER
  Perone Giovanni   STARTER
  Piazzese Roberto Palermo STARTER
  PIETRO LO GALBO PALERMO STARTER
  Pillitteri Laura Palermo STARTER
  Polizzi Delia Palermo STARTER
  Prackova Lubica NAPOLI STARTER
  Romano Arcangelo Catania STARTER
  Romano Marianna PALERMO STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Romano Monica Catania STARTER
  Ruggeri Tindaro Milazzo STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Sabella Giammarco SCIACCA STARTER (SJ Total Body + SJ Hot Dance)
  Sabina Flora Agrigento STARTER
  Sagliambene Mariaconcetta Catania STARTER
  Sammartano Giulia Catania STARTER
  Saw Joe Konare Catania STARTER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Scimeca Donatella   STARTER
  Scimone Giuseppe Altofonte Palermo STARTER (SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Scrimmenti Claudio Trabia (PA) TRAINER( SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Scuderi Federica Catania TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Junior, SJ Hot Dance)
  Spinosa Roberta CEFALU' STARTER
  Susanne Olvbàck Cefalu' Palermo STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Susanne Olvbàck Cefalu' Palermo STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Taccardo Enrica Molfetta STARTER
  Taddei Nicola Statte STARTER
  Taddonio Mariella Molfetta STARTER
  Taormina Angela Palermo STARTER
  Teresi Delia Palermo STARTER
  Todaro Veronica MASCALUCIA TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Junior, SJ Hot Dance)
  TRINGALI ANTONINO CT STARTER
  Trupiano Giacomo PALERMO STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  Vantaggiato Angela SAN PIETRO VICO(LE) STARTER
  Velardi Rosa S. Vito dei Normanni STARTER
  Ventimiglia Alessandro Palermo STARTER(SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Ventimiglia Alessandro Palermo STARTER(SJ Kombat + SJ Total Body)
  Ventura Giusy Catania TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Ventura Giusy Catania TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Vinci Michela Torre Santa Susanna STARTER
  Vitale Aldo Ragusa STARTER
  Vitale Aldo Ragusa STARTER
  Viterbo Giovanna Palermo STARTER
  Viterbo Giovanna Palermo STARTER
  Zanetti Tiziana Catania STARTER
  Zanetti Tiziana Catania STARTER
  Zannetti Antonia lizzano STARTER
  Zappia Giusy Palermo STARTER
  DI BENEDETTO ROSY   STARTER
  MARINO MICHELLE MAZARA DEL VALLO(TRAPANI) STARTER
SIGNORINI BARBARA PONSACCO STARTER
  • Lista Trainer CAMPANIA
  Accardo Annalisa CASORIA STARTER
  Agostini Silvia Salerno STARTER
  Agrillo Angela   STARTER
  Albano Marzia Napoli STARTER
  Alfano Simona Salerno STARTER
  Ambrosecchia Laura MATERA STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Ambrosino Tullio Napoli STARTER
  America Margherita Napoli STARTER
  Ardore Alessandra Salerno STARTER
  Ascione Rossella Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance, SJ Intensity)
  Avagliano Gennaro BATTIPAGLIA STARTER
  Barbarossa Erika VILLARICCA(NA) STARTER (SJ Junior, SJ Hot Dance, SJ Intensity)
  Belz Sara San Nicola La Strada STARTER
  Beneduce Francesca SALERNO STARTER
  Bianducci Arianna Caserta STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Binacci Arianna NapoliPozzuoli STARTER
  Boccia Rita NOLA STARTER
  Borrino Maria Stella ROSSANO STARTER
  Caccavo Rosa PONTECAGNANO STARTER
  Cacciapaglia Marina Napoli STARTER
  Campoli Alessia SalernoVillage STARTER
  Cane' Anna Portici(NA) STARTER
  CAPPETTA FRANCESCA BATTIPAGLIA STARTER (SJ Junior)
  Carlino Anna Napoli STARTER
  Carotenuto Anna Napoli STARTER
  Casacchia Martina Napoli STARTER
  Caserta Filomena Montesarchio STARTER
  Cassese Stefania Pozzuoli STARTER
  Castellano Sara Casavatore(NA) STARTER
  Castiello Chiara FRATTAMINORE STARTER
  Catapano Stefania Napoli STARTER
  Cennamo Emanuela S.Giorgio A.C STARTER
  Cennamo Rosa S.Giorgio A.C STARTER
  Chirico Felicita VALLO D.LUCANIA STARTER
  Ciambriello Nicoletta Napoli STARTER
  Ciamillo Ciro Napoli MASTER TRAINER
  Cimmino Carmela Napoli STARTER
  Cinquegrana Tiziana SAVIANO STARTER
  Colella Alessandro GIULIANO IN CAMPANIA(NA) STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Colucci Teresa BAINO STARTER
  Compagnone Salvatore GIUGLIANO STARTER
  Converso Vittoria ROSSANO STARTER
  Coppola Angela SalernoVillage STARTER
  Coppola Stefano POMPEI(NA) STARTER
  Costigliola Ilaria Napoli STARTER
  Cozzolino Annuniziata Via S.Teresa, 5280059 Torre Del Greco Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Crocelle Manuela Napoli STARTER
  Cunzolo Ilaria BATTIPAGLIA STARTER
  D'addio Matilde SALERNO STARTER(SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  D'Alessandro Antonella NapoliPozzuoli STARTER
  D'Angelo Ilario Napoli STARTER
  D'Angelo Raffaella   STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  D'Angiolillo Maria ASCEA STARTER
  D'Angiolillo Maria NAPOLI STARTER
  D'Aniello Anna Giffoni STARTER
  De Caro Mariella BATTIPAGLIA STARTER
  De Gennaro Carmen Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  De Luca Guido NapoliPozzuoli STARTER
  De Nicola Raffaele Salerno STARTER
  De Spirito Alice   STARTER
  Del Vecchio Stefania Napoli STARTER
  Delle Curti Deborah MARCIANISE STARTER
  Dentice Michele Napoli STARTER
  Di Costanzo Vanessa PRIGNANO STARTER
  Di Domenico Felice Napoli STARTER
  Di Lascio Simona OLEVANO S/T STARTER
  Di Martino Alessandro Napoli STARTER
  Di Palma Ilenia Napoli STARTER
  Dini Silvia BOSCOREALE STARTER
  Esposito Maria PORTICI(NA) STARTER
  Esposito Mary NAPOLI STARTER
  Falco Lucio Napoli STARTER
  Ferrara Maria Teresa Via Fratelli Cervi81030Parete Caserta STARTER
  Fiorente Lucia TORRE ANNUNZIATA STARTER
  Fiorentino Antonia Napoli STARTER
  Formicola Rita Napoli STARTER
  Frustaci Romina Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Galanti Stella Napoli STARTER
  Gallese Francesco San Giuseppe Vesuviano(NA) STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Garofalo Maria Teresa SALA CONSILINA(SA) STARTER
  Gatto Stefano Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Gentalavigna Maria Napoli STARTER
  Giraulo Irene SalernoVillage STARTER
  Giudice Marco Napoli STARTER
  Gorga Ilaria Salerno STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Graziuso Domenico   STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Grillo Annamaria Napoli STARTER
  Iliescu Oana Cristina Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Imperato Camilla Napoli STARTER
  Lapis Ersilia Giuseppa SAN NICOLA LA STRADA(NA) STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  Lapis Samuele Manuel SAN NICOLA LA STRADA(NA) STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Lauda Gianluca Napoli STARTER
  Leonetti Filomena MARIGLIANA STARTER
  Liberato Dalila CASORIA STARTER
  Lo Vaglio Rossana SalernoVillage STARTER
  Longobardi Cristina   STARTER
  Lubrano Lavadera Antonio Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Luricella Paola Napoli STARTER
  Maione Antonio Pozzuoli STARTER
  Mana Napoli STARTER
  Marfella Maria Napoli STARTER
  Mariani Michela NAPOLI STARTER
  Marigliano Mascia SALERNO TRAINER (SJ Original 1-2-3, SJ Junior, SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  Marinacci Luisa NAPOLI STARTER
  Martinez FabreOlga Lidia Napoli STARTER
  Martone Veronica Scafati(SA) STARTER
  Mauro Emilia   STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Mautone Elena VOLLA STARTER
  Mazza Marianna Ottaviano STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Mazza Roberta Caserta STARTER
  Messina Chiara CampobassoVia Marche123 cap86100 STARTER
  Messina Serena CampobassoVia Marche123 cap86100 STARTER
  Miftary Marcella NAPOLI STARTER
  Mineo Maria Rosaria Quarto(NA) TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Mocciaro Gelsomina SANTA MARIA VICO STARTER
  Montanile Francesca AVELLA STARTER
  Monti Luciana QUARTO STARTER
  Natale Maria Rosaria NAPOLI STARTER
  Nunziata Biagio Napoli STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Paiano Annarita VINCHIATURO STARTER
  Perrotta Salvatore VILLARICCA STARTER
  Piazza Maria NAPOLI STARTER
  Piccolo Elena CERCOLA(NA) STARTER
  Pignardelli Veronica Volla(NA) STARTER
  Pignataro Giovanni   STARTER
  Policella Antonella BAIANO STARTER
  Portarapillo Nunzia Napoli STARTER
  Rio Vincenza BATTIPAGLIA STARTER
  Ristallo Domenico EBOLI STARTER
  Romano Paolo Napoli STARTER
  Russo Armando Napoli STARTER
  Russo Rossella   STARTER
  Sabastiani Francesco Napoli STARTER
  Sagaria Luciana SICIGNANA STARTER (SJHot Dance)
  Salzano Pietro Napoli STARTER
  Sammartino Osvaldo Pontecagnano STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Sarnacchiaro Immacolata OTTAVIANO(NA) STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Selvaggio Pasquale Napoli STARTER
  Siano Carmen   STARTER
  Sommella Sabrina NapoliPozzuoli STARTER
  Sorvino Claudia NAPOLI STARTER
  Spiezia Annalisa NAPOLI STARTER
  Tedeschi Daniela GIULIANO IN CAMPANIA(NA) STARTER
  Tibello Luigi Napoli STARTER
  Troiano Luana Napoli TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Junior, SJ Hot Dance)
  Vaccaro Luciano Napoli STARTER
  Vanacore Miriam Portici(NA) STARTER
  Vecchione Domenico Salerno STARTER
  Vicidomini Federica NOCERA INFERIORE STARTER
  Zurolo Anunziata Napoli STARTER
  DI CUNZOLO ILARIA CAMPANIA STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  FALCO MARTINA SANGENNARO VESUVIANO STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  FIORENTINO LUCIA PIA CAMPANIA STARTER
  FOSCHINI SARA CAMPANIA STARTER
  GAMBINO AMELIA BATTIPAGLIA STARTER
  GERMANO SARA CAMPANIA-SANTA MARIA DEL CEDRO STARTER
  GIANCOLA SIMONE CAMPANIA-POMIGLIANO STARTER
  MELE ANNA NAPOLI STARTER
  MINEO MARIAROSARIA CAMPANIA-QUARTO STARTER
  PASSARO CRISTIAN CAMPANIA-PORTICI STARTER
  RICCIARDI MARIAGRAZIA CAMPANIA-ARPAIA(BN) STARTER
  RUOCCHIO GIOVANNI CAMPANIA-MARCIANISE STARTER
  SARNACCHIARO IMMACOLATA CAMPANIA-OTTAVIANO STARTER
  STROMILLO ROBERTA CAMPANIA-BELLIZZI STARTER
  TORRISI DESIREE NAPOLI STARTER
  TRAMITE TERESA SANGENNARO VESUVIANO STARTER (SJ Total Body)