Trainer Nord Italia

  • Lista Trainer LIGURIA
  Parodi Loredana CERVO(IM) STARTER
  PEIRONE CHIARA IMPERIA STARTER
  Ilaria Badellin Imperia STARTER
  Cerri Brunella Genova STARTER
  De Luca Ursula Genova STARTER
  Lippi Giada Genova STARTER
  Magistrati Michela Varazze STARTER
  Maugeri Cinzia Genova STARTER
  Musso Sabrina Genova STARTER
  Nattero Alice Genova STARTER
  Orru' Denise Savona STARTER
  Romairone Sara Genova STARTER
  Satta Letizia Genova STARTER
  Trucco Andrea Genova STARTER
  Trucco Paolo Genova STARTER
  Bertero Elisa Savona STARTER
  Bianchi Martina Manuela Savona STARTER
  Sciolla Barbara Savona STARTER
  • Lista Trainer EMILIA ROMAGNA
  Bellazecca Annalisa Rimini STARTER
  Belkhir Chouchane Imen RIMINI STARTER
  Bracciatelli Claudia Rimini STARTER
  Bravi Erika Rimini STARTER
  Capiccioni Antonella Rimini STARTER
  Fasanella Roberta RIMINI STARTER
  Follari Maria Bologna STARTER
  Leone Antonella Rimini STARTER
  Marzo Sofia Bologna STARTER
  Pirozzi Raffaella Rimini STARTER
  Re Mariangela Rimini STARTER
  Sabbatini Sabrina Rimini STARTER
  Santarimi Simona S.ARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (RN) STARTER
  Sanna Barbara Rimini STARTER
  Sgariglia Dayana Rimini STARTER
  Tordi Sabina Rimini STARTER
  BELLUCCI SELENE PIOMBINO STARTER
  CASALI VANESSA NOVAFELTRIA STARTER
  CAVALIERI ELISABETTA FABRIANO (AN) STARTER
  FERRETTI MANILA PONSACCO (PI) STARTER
  FERRETTI MARIA TERESA CAPANNOLI (PI) STARTER
  GAMBERINI FRANCESCA NOVAFELTRIA STARTER
  GUIDUCCI GIULIA CALCINATA STARTER
  MANGIAVACCHI ALICE PISTOIA STARTER
  PAN ELISA CITTADELLA STARTER
  PAOLUCCI SABRINA NOVAFELTRIA STARTER
  ZANELLA FEDERICA CITTADELLA STARTER
  • Lista Trainer PIEMONTE
  De Brevi Laura SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA STARTER
  Barale Silvia Pinerolo TO STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Bonzano Cristina CASALE MONFERRATO STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Bovolenta Claudia CASALE MONFERRATO STARTER
  Crucitti Elisa ALBA TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Thunderbell)
  Fabrello Anna MONTALTO DORA (TO) STARTER
  Galdi Caterinia DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Gambino Roberta Pinerolo TO STARTER
  Ippolito Marianna TORINO STARTER
  Krachler Stefania BIELLA STARTER
  Leo Giulia CORNELIANO ALBA STARTER
  Limuti Francesco TORINO STARTER
  Mangina Claudi Marzia DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Marchesan Giuseppe ALBA STARTER
  Murolo Ilaria torino STARTER
  Nassar Nadir Adel DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Patri Fiorenza ARQUATA SCRIVIA STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  Peletta Cristina CASALE MONFERRATO STARTER
  Pignolo Denise LOZZOLO (NO) STARTER
  Pironi Daniela DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Procacci Silvana POZZOLO STARTER
  Ratto Francesca LAMORRA CUNEO STARTER
  Romagnolo Sara CASALE MONFERRATO STARTER
  Rossi Paola SELVE MARCONI(BIELLA) SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat + SJ Intensity + Sj Thunderbell)
  Rovella Cristina Fossano STARTER
  Rovito Giuseppe torino STARTER (SJ INTENSITY)
Russo Linda CUNEO STARTER
  Sassoli Federica CASTELLETTO D'ORBA (AL) TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Intensity)
  Servidio Sara Occimiano AL STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Simonetti Luca CASALE MONFERRATO STARTER
  Sodano Chiara BORGOSESIA (VC) STARTER
  Supertino Fabrizio SAVIGLIANO (CUNEO) SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Intensity)
  Toppino Fabio CANALE ALBA STARTER
  Valentini Gianluca GATTINARA (VC) STARTER
  VECCHIA FABIO STARTER
  Zambelli Greta DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Zampieri Patrizia GATTINARA (VC) STARTER
  Zanzi Massimiliano DOMODOSSOLA STARTER
  Alberti Marta BIELLA(TO) STARTER
  BARSAN VASILE ANDI PIEMONTE-TORINO STARTER
  BENAZZO VITTORIA MOLARE (AL) STARTER (SJ Total Body + SJ Kombat, SJ Intensity, SJ Hot Dance)
  Billeci Daniela ALASSIO(CN) STARTER
  Busso Ileana TORINO STARTER
  Campanini Barbara CIPRESSA STARTER
  Cossa Chiara GAGLIANICO STARTER
  Ghigo Luana PINEROLO(TO) STARTER
  Lanza Giuseppe ALESSANDRIA STARTER
  Mazzetti Micaela ALESSANDRIA STARTER
  Palieri Simona SETTIMO TORINESE STARTER
  Ruzzon Cristina PINEROLO(TO) STARTER
  Sanseverino Filomena   STARTER
  Sartore Fabio   STARTER
  Usai Vanessa   STARTER
  VERDERIO PAOLA SAVIGLIANO (CUNEO) STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Junior, SJ Intensity) 
  • Lista Trainer LOMBARDIA
  Addiego Mobilio Giulia LAVAGNA(GE) STARTER
  Agostinelli Sofia Santa Maria Nuova(Ancona) STARTER
  AhurenTatiana Legnano STARTER
  Albrigi Cristina Montano Lucino(COMO) STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ HOT DANCE, SJ KOMBAT)
  Arrigoni Irene   STARTER (SJ INTENSITY)
  Arrigoni Roberta SONDRIO STARTER(SJ INTENSITY)
  Artoni Elisa Milano STARTER
  Ascani Alice PAVIA STARTER
  Aspesi Daniela Milano STARTER
  Balboni Luana Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Barbarino Alberto MOZZATE (CO) STARTER
  Barbieri Giulia MEZZANE DI SOTTO STARTER
  Barbieri Simona BRA CUNEO STARTER
  Barone Paolo MILANO STARTER
  Baroni Roberto Milano STARTER
  Basile Giulia Milano STARTER
  Bassan Jessica Maserà Di Padova STARTER
  Bassi Patrizia MILANO STARTER
  Belloli Elisabetta INVERUNO MI SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ JUNIORSJ THUNDERBELL SJ INTENSITYSJ HOT DANCE)
  Belotti Eva brescia STARTER
  Bergamaschi Giulia PAVIA STARTER
  Bergamaschi Michela CASOREZZO (MI) STARTER
  Berteletti Franca LOZZOLO (NO) STARTER
  Besarab Olena MANTOVA STARTER
  Bianchi Bruna CANEGRATE (MI) STARTER
  Bignardi Tania CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA) STARTER
  Boldarino Rita   STARTER
  Bonatti Luana VIRGILIO (MN) STARTER
  Bonizzoni Pamela BRUGHERIO (MI) STARTER
  Borelli Ilaria BESATE (MI) STARTER
  Bossi Nadia CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI) STARTER
  BRIGUGLIO SILVIA SEDRIANO STARTER
  Bulanova Ksenia Milano STARTER
  Caio Caterina villa di serio BG STARTER
  Camagni Cristina BERNAREGGIO (MB) STARTER
  CANALI GLORIA DESENZANO STARTER
  Candellari Elisa San Michele Tiorre Parma STARTER
  CANOVA LAURA VIGEVANO STARTER (SJ JUNIORSJ THUNDERBELLSJ TOTAL BODYSJ HOT DANCE)
  Cantarini Alice TOSCOLANOMAD STARTER
  Cantini Sonia COSIO VALTELLINO (SO) STARTER
  Carbone Dario BERGAMO STARTER
  Carnovali Barbara Milano STARTER
  Carrubba Maria LISSONE (MB) STARTER
  Castello Antonietta ROVERE DELLA LUNA(Trentino Alto Adige) STARTER
  Cavalli Patrizia TORRE DE BUSI (LE) STARTER
  CHIESA GAIA BAREGGIO STARTER
  Cice Claudio MILANO SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ JUNIORSJ THUNDERBELL SJ INTENSITYSJ HOT DANCE)
  Cicogna Maria Laura CUNEO STARTER (SJ KOMBAT)
  Colombo Alessandra Novara STARTER
  Corradino Ilaria GAMBOLO' (PV) STARTER
  Corti Michela FALOPPIO (CO) SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ KOMBAT SJ TOTAL BODY SJ INTENSITYSJ HOT DANCE)
  Cozzi Valentina Milano STARTER
  Cribioli Stefania Milano STARTER
  Cricri Roberto GORLAGO (BG) STARTER
  Crotti Mirko Milano STARTER
  Dalseno Corrado MANTOVA STARTER
  Davite Loredana biella STARTER
  DE GASPARI LUCA SESTO SAN
GIOVANNI (MI)
STARTER
  De Mori Arianna Biella STARTER
  Debrevi Laura SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA STARTER
  Deevasis Allegra Milano STARTER
  Delbarba Alessandro   STARTER
  Della Vedova Sofia sondrio STARTER
  Derivi Lucia CESANO MADERMO (MB) SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ INTENSITYSJ JUNIOR)
  Di Majo Alessia Milano STARTER
  DONATI FRANCESCA GIUSSANO MONZA BRIANZA STARTER
  Donsi Roberto ROVASENDA (VC) STARTER
  Dordi Lucia Gazzaniga BG STARTER
  DUDINE DAVIDE LOMBARDIA
SIRMIONE
BRESCIA
STARTER
  Dulli Eva Natalia CORBETTA (MI) STARTER
  Elesbani Eliana Leno brescia STARTER
  Elia Marcella Novara SPECIAL TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ INTENSITY)
  Espinosa Iris Ley Cantù STARTER
  Fanetti Barbara BORGOMANERO (NO) STARTER
  Ferrari Marika Raverè Di Luna Trento STARTER
  Ferrio Ivan MAGLIANO ALFIERI CUNEO STARTER
  Filitti Alessandra Gallarate STARTER
  Forgione Maddalena Milano STARTER
  Franzone Angelo Milano STARTER
  Frisari Pasqua MILANO STARTER
  Froilich Alessandro Milano MASTER TRAINER
  Fychtnerova Paula Milano STARTER
  Galletto Elisa Milano STARTER
  Gattai Valeria   STARTER
  Gerrardo Massimo Milano STARTER
  GET FIT Stefania GALLARATE (VA) STARTER
  Giannotta Elena MANTOVA STARTER
  Gilberti Chiara COLOGNE (BR) STARTER
  Giraldi Giorgia ALBENGA STARTER
  Giuliani Francesca SOZZAGO (NO) STARTER
  Golmo Antonio MORNESE (AL) STARTER
  Gramegna Sara CASSINA DE PECCHI (MI) STARTER
  Greco Manuela Mozzate TRAINER (SJ KOMBATSJ TOTAL BODY)
  Guerci Greta Vigevano STARTER
  Guerini Roberta Sabezzo(BS) STARTER
  Hartan Diana Maria PAVIA STARTER
  Iva Jebalkova Milano STARTER
  Jana Ruzkoba Milano STARTER
  Klacler Stefania Milano STARTER
  La Placa Nicol   STARTER
  Larice Anna CAIRATE STARTER (SJ INTENSITY)
  Larice Anna CAIRATE STARTER
  LELLI LAURA LOMBARDIA-SARNICO(BG) STARTER
  Lenka Machova Milano STARTER
  Lo Re Salvatore Milano STARTER
  Losa Naika CORBETTA (MI) STARTER
  Lota' Vanessa Milano STARTER
  Madella Elena Milano STARTER
  Maerna Laura ANGERA(VA) STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  MAESTRI ANNAMARIA LOMBARDIA-SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO STARTER
  Maggio Valentina SVIZZERA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  MAGGIORE SALVATORE SEGRATE (MI) STARTER
  Magistrelli Elena Milano STARTER
  Magistrelli Giovanni Milano STARTER
  Maija Summanen Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Maiocchi Livia PAVIA STARTER
  Malagni Veronica brescia STARTER
  Manca Bruno Milano STARTER
  Mangione Andrea CARUGO (CO) STARTER
  Manocchi Gianluca Milano STARTER
  Mantovani Claudia VIRGILIO (MN) STARTER
  Mantovani Patrizia Mantova TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ HOT DANCE)
  Mapelli Valentina PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) STARTER
  Marciano Claudia Milano STARTER (SJ KOMBAT)
  Marco Migotto bergamo STARTER
  Martinez Adalberto Milano STARTER
  Masci Monica INVERNO (PV) STARTER
  Mastrone Gaia CASALZUIGNO STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  MATTINZIOLI RITA LOMBARDIA-CASTIGLIONE MANTOVANO STARTER
  Mattioli Simona VIRGILIO (MN) STARTER(SJ KOMBAT)
  Mazzarella Simona Adele Milano STARTER
  MELITO DIEGO LONATO (BS) STARTER
  Meroni Alice Varedo STARTER
  Milanta Federica Milano STARTER (SJ INTENSITY)
  Militello Maria LIMBIATE (MB) STARTER
  Misiti Paola milano STARTER
  Mohamed Salem Milano STARTER
  MOIOLI SAMUELA LOMBARDIA -VIGEVANO STARTER
  Mombelli Matria T. Milano STARTER
  Monteleone Maria Milano STARTER
  Montoro Davide Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Moser Anita Milano STARTER
  Motta Claudia CASSANO D'ADDA (MI) STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Natoli Paola varese STARTER
  Navarra Tatiana SEREGNO (MB) STARTER
  Negri Maria Giulia VIGEVANO STARTER
  Ongaro Barbara   STARTER
  Paciucci Giulia Milano STARTER
  Padalino Giovanna CISLIANO(Mi) STARTER
  Panetta Silvia Cantù STARTER
  Paonessa Jessica COLOGNO MONZESE STARTER
  Papapietro Federica CHIAVARI STARTER
  Papetti Irene SANT'ANGELO LOD. STARTER
  Pasin Elisa Milano STARTER
  Patuzzo Ingrid Milano STARTER
  Pavone Cristian Varese STARTER
  Pellegrini Eliana BG STARTER
  Piras Federica san leonardo in passiria Bolzano STARTER
  Pirola Andrea GOLASECCA (VA) STARTER
  Pizzamiglio Andrea Milano STARTER
  Polito Simona PISA STARTER
  Pozzi Adriana Milano STARTER
  Prina Mario   STARTER
  PRIVITERA ARIANNA SEREGNO (MB) STARTER
  RADICE SIMONA SEVESO (MB) STARTER
  RAINERO SABRINA   STARTER
  Ranzato Jari Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Ranzato Melissa TRADATE (VA) SUPER TRAINER (SJ JUNIORSJ TOTAL BODYSJ INTENSITY)
  Re Alessia ARENA METATO STARTER
  Revelli Ruben IMPERIA STARTER
  Ribeiro Vanessa Milano STARTER SJ TOTAL BODY)
  RINALDI CHIARA BAREGGIO STARTER
  Rinaldi Fabrizia VIGEVANO STARTER
  Riva Barbara VIGGIU' STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Rocca Sante MEDA(Milano) STARTER
  Rogondino Paola   STARTER
  Rojas Silvia Mabel SVIZZERA STARTER
  Romano Clementina SvizzeraSirnach (TG) STARTER
  Roncaglio Luigi COLOGNE (BR) STARTER
  Rosa Cristiano CURTATONE MANTOVA STARTER
  Rossello Gianluca VANZAGO STARTER
  Rossello Gianluca VANZAGO STARTER
  Rossetti Veronica SAMARATE (VA) STARTER
  Rota Monica Nembro BG STARTER
  Rota Stefania Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  RUIZ ROMINA MILANO STARTER
  Russotto Adriana GORGANZOLA (MI) STARTER
  Ruzza Sara Vigevano STARTER
  Sala Chiara   STARTER
  SALA SOFIA LOMBARDIA-COMO STARTER
  Salsa Annalisa Varese STARTER
  Santangelo Camilla Milano STARTER
  Saracchi Gaia Milano STARTER(SJ TOTAL BODY)
  SAVARESE MAGDA SAMANTHA SEGRATE (MI) STARTER
  Scafuro Sofia Milano STARTER
  Scolapi Francesca Milano STARTER(SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Serra Fabiana VILLANTERIO STARTER
  Soletto Oscar Milano STARTER
  Svetoslava Lozanova Milano STARTER(SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Tabanelli Alexander Santa Maria Nuova(Ancona) STARTER
  Taietti Giulia Negrar (Vr) STARTER
  Targa Daniela Zaira CESANO MADERNO STARTER
  Tassone Alessandro Pavia STARTER(SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Tessarin Cristiano Milano STARTER(SJ KOMBAT)
  Toscani Nicole S.ANGELO LODIGIANO (LO) STARTER
  Totino Anna Maria Novara STARTER
  Trabattoni Alessandra SEREGNO (MB) STARTER
  Tumiotto Davide Milano MASTER TRAINER
  VALORI NICOLE LOMBARDIA-MANTOVA STARTER
  Vanzulli Barbara GERENZANO (VA) STARTER
  Vezzola Valentina SEREGNO (MB) STARTER
  Vigano' Nicoletta   STARTER
  Villa Francesca Cesano Maderno Monza-Brianza TRAINER(SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Viterbo Raffaella Varese Marnate STARTER
  Vittoria Ferrari Milano STARTER
  Volpe Ilario Milano STARTER
  Volpi Giulia Milano STARTER (SJ KOMBAT SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Vuchenovich Elena brescia STARTER
  Zanoni Alessio Milano STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Zardoni Maria Paola Cesano Maderno Monza-Brianza SUPER TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ JUNIORSJ THUNDERBELLSJ INTENSITY)
  ZEMEDEBERHAN GHIRMAWI MILANO STARTER
  Zoner Emanuela Milano STARTER
  Zucchelli Alice PAULLO STARTER
  CANTUCCI SARA LOMBARDIA-CORMANO STARTER
  CARLUCCIO ILARIA LOMBARDIA-SAN DONATO MILANESE STARTER
  CENTRONE CRISTINA LOMBARDIA-SESTO S.GIOVANNI STARTER
  DI FRANCESCO SARA LOMBARDIA
OLGIATE OLONA
STARTER
  GARLASCHINI SARA LOMBARDIA
PAVIA
STARTER
  GIORGI CLAUDIA LOMBARDIA
PAVIA
STARTER
  IANNELLO CHIARA LOMBARDIA-LEGNANO STARTER
  MARESCALCO DEBORAH LOMBARDIA-SESTO S.GIOVANNI STARTER
  MARINO ROSANNA
LOMBARDIA
MILANO
STARTER
  OCCHIPINTI ALDA LOMBARDIA-CARPIANO STARTER
  PISANTI MONICA LOMBARDIA-TRADATE STARTER
  RANCATI MICHELA LOMBARDIA-SAN DONATO MILANESE STARTER
  ROSSI JESSICA LOMBARDIA-SAN DONATO MILANESE STARTER
  SAMBATI BARBARA LOMBARDIA-SEREGNO STARTER
  SEGUINO AGATA ANNA LOMBARDIA-CASTELLANZA STARTER
  • Lista Trainer FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
  Lannino Rosa Trieste STARTER ((SJ Total Body)
  Claudia Vuerich Pontebba TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Fiorencis Michela Trieste STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Grandin Elena Trieste STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Cavaliere Eric Trieste STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Ceschiutti Michela Udine STARTER
  Fardin Monica Trieste STARTER
  Hudler Paola Trieste STARTER
  Grdina Linda Trieste STARTER
  Lanzafame Vanessa Venezia STARTER
  Lepore Eva Trieste STARTER
  Lepore Marzia Trieste STARTER
  Macchi Alessia Trieste STARTER
  Miccoli Sara Trieste STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Musacci Linda Udine STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Pacco Orietta SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO  STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Peressin Alessandra Trieste  STARTER
  Pertuot Alice Trieste STARTER
  Pinna Samantha Udine STARTER
  Rodaro Marianela Udine STARTER
  Vuerich Claudia TARVISIO STARTER
  Boldarino Rita UDINE STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Lannino Rosa TRIESTE STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  • Lista Trainer TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
  Maistrelli Eda Trento STARTER
  Pizarro Raquel Trento STARTER
  Vian Lucia Santa Cristina (BZ) STARTER (SJ Junior)
  • Lista Trainer VENETO
  Balaustra Emanuele Polesella Rovigo STARTER
  Bezzetto Federica JESOLO STARTER
  Orsomarso Lisa DOLO (VE) TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Peretto Elisabetta ROVIGO STARTER
  Romito Meri VESCOVANA (PD) STARTER
  Sperandio Samantha DOMEGLIARA (VR) STARTER
  Taietti Giulia NEGRAR (VR) STARTER
  Tisma Andreja NOVA GORICA(SLO) STARTER
  CATTAZZO CINZIA VENETO-TREGNAGO STARTER
  Grieco Angela VICENZA STARTER
  MARANGON LUCIA VENEZIA STARTER
  Montemezzo Elena VICENZA STARTER
  Rigon Adriana VICENZA STARTER
  Spoladore Mikaela VICENZA STARTER
  Zordan Sonia VICENZA STARTER
  • Lista Trainer SVIZZERA
  Bruno Desirèe Losone STARTER