Trainer Centro Italia

  • Lista Trainer ABRUZZO
  GALETTA ROSALBA L'AQUILA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  DE SANCTIS MIRKO Guardiagrele (Ch) STARTER
  Gizzi Ramona Preturo STARTER
  Marinelli Laila SUPER TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Intensity, SJ Junior)
  Morelli Francesca Chieti Scalo STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Intensity)
  Di Zacomo Paola Chieti Scalo TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Intensity)
  Iannozzi Gianpaolo Pratola Peligna (AQ) STARTER
  Lamboni Massimiliano Teramo TOP TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Thunderbell)
  Lanzanova Vetoslava Martinscuro (TE) STARTER
  Procoli Francesca Sulmona (AQ) SUPER TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat, SJ Intensity, SJ Hot Dance)
  Santarimi Simona Teramo STARTER
  Jaglinska Anna Torano Nuovo STARTER
  Venanzi Milena Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata (TE) STARTER
  • Lista Trainer UMBRIA
  Francesco Perugia STARTER
  Sideri Letizia Terni STARTER
  Savi Maria Stella Terni STARTER
  Asta Debora Terni STARTER
  Emili Laura Giano dell'Umbria STARTER
  Riccardo Mariani Terni STARTER
  Vanessa Panfili Gualdo Tadino STARTER
  Ambra Pauselli Gualdo Tadino STARTER
  • Lista Trainer SARDEGNA
  PISANO CLAUDIA CAGLIARI STARTER
  D’AMORE MONICA Sassari STARTER
  Mariagrazia Porcu Olbia STARTER
  MOI STEFANIA USSANA (CA) STARTER (SJ Intensity, SJ Hot Dance)
  Medda Veronica Iglesias STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Cabras Salvatore Pula STARTER
  Carboni Irene Cagliari STARTER
  Carta Luisa Oristano STARTER
  Caruso Valentina Cagliari STARTER
  Citroni Donia Gesturi STARTER
  Cara Cristina DOLIANOVA (CA) STARTER
  Cruciani Marco Oristano STARTER
  Demontis Bruno Oristano STARTER
  Dettori Marzia Olvia STARTER
  Di Caro Maria Teresa Gonnesa STARTER
  Diamoru Antonella Sassari STARTER
  Doneddu Danilo Cagliari STARTER
  Espa Manuela Dollianova STARTER
  Falchi Laura Sassari STARTER
  Fancellu Milena La Maddalena STARTER
  Frulio Francesca Cagliari STARTER
  Gadau Angelo Olbia STARTER
  Gessa Barbara Monserrato STARTER
  Gessa Laura Selargius STARTER
  Gessa Monica Selargius STARTER
  Ghisu Angelo Oristano STARTER
  Ghisu Gina Cagliari STARTER
  Ghisu Michaela Oristano STARTER (SJ Junior)
  Ligas Michela Abbasanta STARTER
  Marchitiella Diego Assemini STARTER
  Mascia Barbara Barbaglia STARTER
  Mascia Claudia Brunella STARTER
  Mazza Daniele Oristano STARTER
  Melini Monica Sassari STARTER
  Melis Francesca Gonnos STARTER
  Melis Milvia Cagliari STARTER
  Nurchis Paolo S. Lassurgiu STARTER
  Nurru Daniele Sassari STARTER
  Orrù Alessia La calletta STARTER
  Orru Marisa Cagliari STARTER
  Pateri Rosa Lura Sorso STARTER
  Pili Francesca Cagliari STARTER
  Piro Erika Bianca Oristano STARTER
  Pisano Laura Oristano STARTER
  Raffo Federica Oristano STARTER
  Sanna Francesca Palmas Arborea STARTER
  Sanna Simone Luca Santa Giusta STARTER
  Scano Leida Maria Oristano STARTER
  Scanu Tamara Oristano STARTER
  Segni Nicoletta Carloforte STARTER
  Tiddia Gioia Oristano STARTER
  Udella Monica Cagliari STARTER
  Ventroni Serenella Porto scuso STARTER
  Venturi Filippo Olbia STARTER
  Verano Laura La Maddalena STARTER
  Vinci Patrizia Dolianova STARTER
  • Lista Trainer TOSCANA
  Baldelli Giorgia Prato STARTER
  Bartolini Claudia Prato STARTER
  Benedetti Barbara Orbetello STARTER
  Benucci Susanna Roma TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Kombat)
  Bigoni Serena Prato STARTER
  Bisconti Susanna Orbetello STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Blanaru Dana Prato STARTER
  Borghesi Martina Orbetello STARTER
  Brocchi Luca Firenze STARTER
  Buonamano Cecilia POGGIBONSI (SI) STARTER
  Campanale Rosalba SAN VINCENZO (LI) STARTER
  Cappelli Valentina FOLLONICA(GR) STARTER
  Colombelli Diego Prato STARTER
  Del Serra Stefano Pistoia STARTER
  Dezi Tatiana Siena STARTER
  Di Pierto Elisa Prato STARTER
  Felice Valentina FIRENZE STARTER
  Fontani Sandra Siena TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Geppetti Sabrina Prato STARTER
  Giannotti Rosanna FOLLONICA(GR) STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  Giglione Alberto Firenze STARTER
  Giustino Daniele Orbetello STARTER
  La Gorga Romina SIGNA (FI) STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Lo Cascio Annalisa Prato STARTER
  Martellucci Massimo FOLLONICA STARTER
  Martini Giacomo Firenze STARTER
  Meli Chiara Prato STARTER
  Mori Francesco Prato STARTER
  Pedini Antonella Prato STARTER
  Pepe Daniele Orbetello STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Pieri Clio Grosseto STARTER
  Pioppi Sara Prato STARTER
  Raguso Martino Prato STARTER
  Rapuano Laura LIDO DI CAMAIORE (LU) STARTER
  Ricasoli Virginia Prato STARTER
  Rinardi Silvia PONTEDERA (PI) STARTER
  Santini Stefano FOLLONICA(GR) STARTER
  Solimeno Luigina GROSSETO TRAINER (SJ Total Body, SJ Junior)
  Vagnoni Alessia Grosseto STARTER
  Valiani Costanza Grosseto STARTER
  Venturi Cristina Grosseto STARTER
  Vetrano Vito Prato STARTER
  Viti Raffaella Prato STARTER
  Wolska Urszula VAIANO Prato (PO) STARTER
  Mazzuoli Francesca Poggibonsi STARTER (SJ Total Body, SJ Hot Dance)
  Giovani Sara PORTO ERCOLE STARTER
  Chesi Andrea POGGIBONSI STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  MANGIAVACCHI ALICE Pistoia STARTER (SJ Hot Dance)
  • Lista Trainer MARCHE
  Agostinelli Sofia Santa Maria Nuova(Ancona) STARTER
  Angelelli Filippo FALCONARA STARTER
  Antonelli Tatiana Montecassiano STARTER
  Arrigoni Irene MARCHE STARTER
  Arrigoni Roberta MARCHE STARTER
  Attili Marta Montecassiano STARTER
  Badialetti Laura Numana Ancona STARTER
  Bartomucci Jessica San Severino Marche STARTER
  Campo Cecilia Corridonia MC STARTER
  Ciccarelli Laura Montecassiano STARTER
  Gatti Rachele Montecassiano STARTER
  Giuliani Elisa Montecassiano STARTER
  Giuliani Giorgia Montecassiano STARTER
  Lacche' Tiziana Montecassiano STARTER
  Lanchini Federica Montecassiano STARTER
  Lorenzetti Laura Montecassiano STARTER
  Malloni Gustavo Montecassiano STARTER
  Manzo Caterina Montecassiano STARTER
  Marinelli Laila SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO(AP) STARTER
  Marinelli Lorenzo FANO (PU) STARTER
  Micozzi Federica Montecassiano STARTER
  Natali Federica Civitanova Marche STARTER
  Pannesi Daniela Montecassiano STARTER
  Petra Reginella SENIGALLIA STARTER
  Prina Mario MARCHE STARTER
  Renzi Paola Civitanova Marche STARTER
  Scipioni Nicoletta Montecassiano STARTER
  Tabanelli Alexander Santa Maria Nuova(Ancona) STARTER
  Tosoni Gianluca Montecassiano STARTER
  ANTONAZZO LAURA MARCHE-PESARO(PU) STARTER
  CURZI VERONICA MARCHE-MONTEPRANDONE STARTER
  PERDEBELLI GIANCARLO MARCHE-PESARO(PU) STARTER
  PERDEBELLI IVAN MATTEO MARCHE-PESARO(PU) STARTER
  ZUCCARELLO FRANCESCA SAN SEVERINO MARCHE SUPER TRAINER  (SJ Total Body + SJ Intensity)
  • Lista Trainer LAZIO
  Gianluca Vita Anzio STARTER
  Agnitelli Laura Viterbo SUPER TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR, SJ THUNDERBELL, SJ INTENSITY)
  Agostini Silvia Vignanello VT STARTER (SJ JUNIOR, SJ TOTALBODY, SJ HOT DANCE)
  Alessandrelli Gianluca BRACCIANO STARTER
  Almonte Dionisio Nicolas Roma STARTER
  Altobelli Emanuela Aprilia STARTER
  Altomare Mauro ROMA STARTER
  Alvisini Martina Roma STARTER
  Andriuolo Daniela Roma STARTER
  Antenucci Samantha Roma STARTER
  Aquilini Amalia Roma STARTER
  Bellarosa Giuliano Roma MASTER TRAINER
  Berbaresi Viviana Roma STARTER
  Bisio Luca NETTUNO(RM) STARTER (SJ JUNIOR)
  Blasetti Flavia TRASACCO STARTER
  Blasetti Flavia ROMA STARTER
  Bosco Mariele GROTTAFERRATA STARTER
  Calabrese Gaudenzio Roma SPECIALIST (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ HOTDANCE, SJ KOMBAT)
  Cancelli Floriana ROMA STARTER
  Cappelli Cristina ROMA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Carfagna Daniela ASCOLI PICENO STARTER
  Carlomagno Gelsomina Maria ROMA- via Fernando Santi n.86, 00155 STARTER
  Cascelli Barbara Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ KOMBAT)
  Castellani Daniela Aprilia STARTER
  Catani Francesco Roma STARTER
  Celegato Laura Roma STARTER (SJ KOMBAT)
  Cellini Azzurra MARINO STARTER
  Cescente Virginia   STARTER
  Chelmus Catalina Oana Roma STARTER
  Chiappini Stefano Roma STARTER
  Ciabattoni Eurosia ROMA STARTER
  Ciotti Eugenia COLLEFERRO STARTER
  Clotildini Elisa   STARTER
  Comite Eleonora CIVITA CASTELLANA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ HOT DANCE)
  Cordiale Francesca ROMA STARTER
  Costantini Cristiana CIVITAVECCHIA TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Crescenzi Serena CIVITACASTELLANA STARTER
  Cruciani Francesca Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR)
  Cucchi Rita Aprilia STARTER
  Cupelli Gabriele Viterbo TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR)
  Curi Barbara FORMELLO(RM) STARTER
  D'Antoni Cristiana Roma STARTER
  De Angioletti Erminia Aprilia STARTER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT)
  De Petra Raffaella Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT )
  De Silva Stefania ROMA STARTER
  Del Brocco Simona Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODYSJ JUNIORSJ HOT DANCE)
  Del Grosso Fabio ANZIO TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Di Bitonto Valentina SAN CESAREO(RM) STARTER
  Di Gennaro Maurizio Roma STARTER
  Di Marco Elisa FORMELLO(RM) STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ INTENSITY)
  Di Mattia Claudia FIUMINCINO (ARANOVA) STARTER (SJ Hot Dance, SJ Total Body)
  Di Miceli Giacomo Roma STARTER
  Donato Mary Roma STARTER
  Dos Santos Gilandro Roma STARTER
  Esposito Debora Fiano romano STARTER
  Fanasca Chiara Roma STARTER
  Federici Federica Roma MASTER TRAINER
  Felicioni Silvia CIVITAVECCHIA STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Fero Agnese Roma STARTER
  Ferri Orietta Roma STARTER
  Fuggetta Claudia COLLEFERRO STARTER
  Gargiulo Veronica Lariano STARTER
  Gensano Andrea   STARTER
  Giaggeri Piero Roma STARTER
  Gianneschi Chiara Roma STARTER
  Giansante Andrea ROMA STARTER
  Giombolini Federica ROMA TRAINER (SJ Total Body)
  Giovani Sara PORTO ERCOLE STARTER
  Graziani Daniele ROMA STARTER
  HernandezArias Manuel Esteban ROMA STARTER
  Issa Nadia Roma STARTER
  Karkar Sami RomaMarocco STARTER
  Kochergina Katerina RONCIGLIONE-VT STARTER
  La Vella Eva VITERBO STARTER
  Lamberti Elisa   STARTER (SJ Total Body)
  Lauri Daniele   STARTER
  Leo Valentina   STARTER
  Leonardi Francesca ROMA STARTER
  Lodigiani Alessandra ROMA  
  Longo Ilaria ROMA  
  Lori Lia Roma  
  Lorusso Vincenza   STARTER (SJ INTENSITY, SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Luciani Margherita ROMA SUPER TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ JUNIOR, SJ INTENSITY)
  Luciani Margherita ROMA STARTER
  Malato Stefania Roma STARTER
  Manca Ilenia ROMA TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR)
  Mariano Tiziana Roma STARTER
  Marotta Marcella Roma STARTER (SJ Kombat)
  Masella Valentina Roma STARTER
  Massimi Ilaria ROMAVia Amaretta,8 cap 00133 STARTER
  Matteo Veronica Aprilia STARTER
  Mazzarini Matteo TREVIGNANO(RM) STARTER
  Mazzieri Martina PAVONA STARTER
  Medi Alessandra Roma STARTER
  Merli Alessandra Roma STARTER
  Michetti Daniela Aprilia STARTER
  Michetti Flavia Roma SUPER TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR, SJ INTENSITY)
  Milani Elisa Roma STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Molino Avila Valentina Roma STARTER
  Mollo Maria Letizia Roma STARTER
  Monteleone Antonella ROMA STARTER
  Moraes Suzana Claudia Roma STARTER
  Morelli Francesca ROMA STARTER
  Mosconi Manuela Roma STARTER
  Nicolai Ludovica ROMA STARTER (SJ JUNIOR)
  Occhipinti Stefano Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY)
  Oliverio Antonella Roma STARTER
  Ortenzi Giulia ROMA STARTER
  Paletta Pasqualina   STARTER
  Pallotto Claudia Roma STARTER
  Panebianco Anna TREVIGNANO(RM) STARTER
  Papagno Monica Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR, SJ HOT DANCE)
  Paris Jessica COLLELONGO STARTER
  Paris Jessica ROMA STARTER
  Parisi Elisabetta Roma STARTER
  Parrini Massimiliano Roma STARTER
  Patasecca Donati Marco Roma STARTER
  Pellegrini Carla Roma STARTER
  Pernatozzi Rossella CAMPOBASSO STARTER
  Peroni Elisa ROMA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Petrizzelli Monia Roma STARTER
  Piccini Samanta Roma STARTER
  Procaccianti Ilaria SUBIACO(RM) STARTER
  Proietti Anna VITERBO STARTER
  Ramos Pereira Pavaò Roma STARTER
  Repetto Lisa BUSALLA STARTER
  Rinaldi Alessia Roma STARTER
  Rinaldi Giulia Roma STARTER
  Rosci Maddalena Roma STARTER
  Rosselli Manuela ROMA STARTER
  Rossiello Angelo Roma STARTER
  Ruffini Maria Cristina Aprilia STARTER
  Ruggeri Francesca Roma STARTER
  Sangiovanni Angela MARINO STARTER
  Santilli Elsa PINETO TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Santoni Francesca ARICCIA STARTER (SJ JUNIOR)
  Sbardella Valeria COLLEFERRO STARTER
  Scida' Monica Roma STARTER
  Scimeca Donatella CACCAMO STARTER
  Scoppola Alessandra Roma STARTER
  Sensi Monica RIETI STARTER
  Sinisi Laura FIANO ROMANO STARTER
  Smith Joanne Elfreda ROMA STARTER
  Solari Elisa Roma STARTER
  Solimeno Luigina Roma STARTER (SJ KOMBAT)
  Spila Angela Roma TRAINER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Taulario Agnese   STARTER
  Terracina Marzia ROMA TRAINER (SJ Total Body + SJ Junior)
  Tiozzo Ilaria ARANOVA(RM) STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  Tosi Claudia Roma STARTER
  Trinetta Veronica ROMA STARTER
  Ugolotti Davide RONCOSCRIVIA STARTER
  Valentini Luca Roma STARTER
  Vannini Erica ROMA STARTER
  Vari Tatiana Roma STARTER
  Vizzari Antonio Romap.zza dei gerini palestra KOUROS SUPER TRAINER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT, SJ JUNIOR, SJ HOT DANCE, SJ INTENSITY)
  Volpi Rossella   STARTER
  Zamboni Monica SAN CESAREO(RM) STARTER (SJ JUNIOR, SJ TOTALBODY, SJ HOT DANCE)
  Zimaro Silvia Roma STARTER (SJ TOTALBODY, SJ KOMBAT)
  CARBONETTI FLAVIA ROMA STARTER (SJ TOTALBODY)
  FARCI ANNA ROMA STARTER
  FARCI GIANLUCA ATHOS ROMA STARTER
  GIORDANO VALENTINA LAZIO-FONTE NUOVA STARTER (SJ TOTAL BODY)
  LANCELLOTTI ELEONORA ROMA STARTER
  MASTRONARDI MARIA RITA LAZIO-COLLEFERRO STARTER
  SINIBALDI SARA LAZIO-COLLEFERRO STARTER
  VIOLA VANESSA CIVITAVECCHIA STARTER